EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue

Boys Basketball

Head Coach

Assistant Coach

NamePosition
Grade

Girls Basketball

Head Coach

Assistant Coach

NamePositionGrade

Wrestling

Head Coach

Assistant Coach

NameGrade

Softball

Head Coach

Assistant Coach

NamePositionGrade

Track and Field

Head Coach

Assistant Coach

NameGrade

Baseball

Head Coach

Assistant Coach

NamePositionGrade

Football

Head Coach

Paul Petty

Assistant Coaches

Kurtis Bogatzke, Dean Corgiat, Kaleb Dixon, Tom Shaw, Tony Goodwin,

Aaron Presley and Keith Walker

NameNumberHeightWeightPositionGrade
Jonas Petty15'7"135WR/CB/K10
Jakob Freeman25'9"170TB/CB12
Nolan Paxton35'6"155WR/CB11
Elijah Leonard45'5"140WR/CB9
Nathaniel Anderson55'10"170RT/OLB10
Marcus Lash65'6"165WR/CB10
Bobby Stout76'3"185QB10
Cade Corgiat95'9"185QB10
Aiden Poor105'11"155TE/DE9
Marco Ballinger135'11"165WR/TS10
Jeremiah Jackson145'7"145WR/FS10
Kadin Hitter155'11"210TR/LB10
Levi Chaplin175'11"170RB/LB10
Brock Ladner185'11"165WR/LS12
Weston McAllister195'10"165QB/FS9
Bryan Piper205'11"170DB/WR12
Colton Story225'6"205FB/N11
Ben Leppert236'2"205WR/FS12
Gauge Gratton246'1"205RB/DB11
Wade Howland25/656'0"220FB/G/DE12
Ian Damon275'9"170WR/CB11
Logan Howland305'10"175WR/FS11
Kamden McAllister315'6"160WR/CB11
Blade Smith365'7"180FB/LB9
Lane Yelliott
405'7"165TB/OLB9
Jason McKee485'7"155TB/FB9
Ethan Palmer505'11"180G/DE10
Cameron Walker535'5"235C/DF11
Julius Jackson546'1"242C/LL11
Blaine Dell555'10"185G/LB12
Korbin Fentress586'2"270T/DT12
Levi Kindle585'11"165O/DE9
Ethan Thompson635'9"170C/LB9
Leif Carter646'2"275T/DL10
Nathan Gunder666'2"255T/DE10
Noah Shannon696'2"213T/DT10
Aden Duncan715'11"275T/DT11
Skylar Smith745'11"195G/DT11
Garrett Toelke765'11"240T/DT11
Noah Petty776'5"270T/DT12
Luke Ruble866'2"210TE/DE11
Cody Walston896'0"170TE/DE12

Golf 

Boys Coach

James Feldpausch

Girls Coach

Tiffany Sanderson

BOYS

NameGrade
Cody Bradshaw12
Hayden Gresham12
Cooper Priest12
Griffin VanWinkle12
Liam Davidsmeyer11
Brock Miller11
Cade Tomhave11
T.J. Reel10
Nolan Daniel9
Jameson Noble9
Ean Thelander9
Abe Welbourne9

GIRLS

NameGrade
Finley Petty 12
Drew Welbourne12
Kara Williams12
Audrey White11
Rylee Martin10
Karley Bogatzke10
Natalie Hobbs10
Lauren Williams9

Cross Country

Coach

Adam Singler

Boys

NameGrade
Max Couch11
Eli Smithers11
Brayden Veile10

Girls

NameGrade
Finley Petty12

Volleyball

Head Coach

Jill Cook

Assistant Coach

Stephanie Steele

VARSITY

NameNumberPositionHeightGrade
Abby Cox8MH/OH5'6"12
Josie Marable15S/OH5'5"12
Quinn Phillips30OH/OP5'8"12
Chloe Walston 12/L3OH/DS5'5"12
Kate Hoover 5MH5'6"11
Mckayla Jennings
16OH5'6"11
Chloe Lemons25S/OH5'8"11
Natalie Lemons14OP/DS5'5"11
Cassidy Poor18MH/OP5'11"11
Haley Smith23DS5'1"11
Katie Cox7OH5'9"10
Reagan Smithers
42MH/OP5'10"10
Avery Heavner37OH/MH/OP5'8"9
Ellie Ten Eyck28S/DS5'4"9

Saukettes

Head Coach

Jessica Hull

Assistant Coach

Katie Hull

NameGrade
Cherise Anderson12
Quinn Corgiat 12
Lainey Ten Eyck12
Catharine Miller11
Haley Smith 11
Allison Wessel11
Matti McCartney10
Emma Saxe10

Cheerleading

Head Coach

Billie Ruble

Assistant Coach

Victoria Lofthouse

Football Cheer

NameGrade
Macee Borrowman12
Kayla Merryman12
Josie Place12
Paige Thometz11
Abby Springer11
BriAnna Ruble11
Kadence Haskins10
Nicole Cooley10
Shelby Bauer10
Raegan Wellman10
Makayla Bowen9
Madison Chaplin9
Soren Pine9
Britney Nguyen9

Basketball Cheer

NameGrade
Abby Cox12
Finley Petty12
Drew Welbourne12
Alexis Groom11
Kate Hoover11
Rylee Shaw11
Jayden Stendback11
Paige Thometz11
Nicole Cooley10